Ringerprofil

1. Mannschaft - Jugend

Tamino Wissel

Alter 14
Gewicht 71 kg
Herkunftsort Mömbris
Bisherige Vereine Keine

5. Platz Grenzlandturnier Landgraaf 2024
1. Platz Römer Cup (Ladenburg) 2023
3. Platz Hessenmeisterschaft (Hofgeismar) 2023
2. Platz Easter Wrestling Tournament (Utrecht NL) 2023
1. Platz Kahlgrundturnier 2020
2. Platz Hessenmeisterschaft Fr. 2020
1. Platz Bezirksmeisterschaft 2020
3. Platz Bezirksmeisterschaft 2019
2. Platz Bezirksmeisterschaft 2019
3. Platz Hessenmeisterschaft Fr. 2019
1. Platz Johann Gölz Turnier 2019
2. Platz Georg Heeg Pokal 2019
3. Platz Kahlgrundturnier 2018
3. Platz Johann Gölz Turnier 2018
2. Platz Spessartpokal 2018
2. Platz Bezirksmeisterschaft 2017
3. Platz Hessenmeisterschaft 2017
2. Platz Johann Gölz Turnier 2017
2. Platz Bezirksnachwuchsturnier 2016

1. Mannschaft

2024 Runde

0
Gekämpft
0
Punkte geholt
0
Punkte abgegeben
0
Siege
0
Niederlagen

2023 Runde

0
Gekämpft
0
Punkte geholt
0
Punkte abgegeben
0
Siege
0
Niederlagen

2022 Runde

0
Gekämpft
0
Punkte geholt
0
Punkte abgegeben
0
Siege
0
Niederlagen

2021 Runde

0
Gekämpft
0
Punkte geholt
0
Punkte abgegeben
0
Siege
0
Niederlagen

2019 Runde

0
Gekämpft
0
Punkte geholt
0
Punkte abgegeben
0
Siege
0
Niederlagen

Alle Runden

0
Gekämpft
0
Punkte geholt
0
Punkte abgegeben
0
Siege
0
Niederlagen

Jugend

2024 Runde

0
Gekämpft
0
Punkte geholt
0
Punkte abgegeben
0
Siege
0
Niederlagen

2023 Runde

6
Gekämpft
4
Punkte geholt
2
Punkte abgegeben
4
Siege
2
Niederlagen

2022 Runde

5
Gekämpft
1
Punkte geholt
4
Punkte abgegeben
1
Siege
4
Niederlagen

2021 Runde

5
Gekämpft
1
Punkte geholt
4
Punkte abgegeben
1
Siege
4
Niederlagen

2019 Runde

6
Gekämpft
2
Punkte geholt
4
Punkte abgegeben
2
Siege
4
Niederlagen

Alle Runden

22
Gekämpft
8
Punkte geholt
14
Punkte abgegeben
8
Siege
14
Niederlagen

2024 Runde

2023 Runde

Fr 15 Sep 19:30 A ASV Schaafheim (J) 7 - 4
Sa 07 Okt 18:30 A KSC Niedernberg (J) 5 - 7
Fr 20 Okt 19:00 H SC Kleinostheim (J) 2 - 10
Fr 27 Okt 19:00 H ASV Schaafheim (J) 7 - 4
Sa 18 Nov 18:30 H KSC Niedernberg (J) 7 - 5
Sa 09 Dez 19:00 A SC Kleinostheim (J) 12 - 0

2022 Runde

Fr 30 Sep 19:00 H TSV Gailbach (J) 0 - 9
Sa 15 Okt 19:00 A AV Alzenau (J) 7 - 3
Sa 29 Okt 19:00 A KG FA Fulda/Hofgeismar (J) 9 - 1
Sa 19 Nov 19:00 A TSV Gailbach (J) 10 - 0
Fr 16 Dez 19:00 H KG FA Fulda/Hofgeismar (J) 1 - 8

2021 Runde

Sa 11 Sep 18:30 H TSV Gailbach (J) 3 - 6
Sa 09 Okt 18:30 H WKG Niedernberg/Großostheim (J) 4 - 5
Sa 23 Okt 18:30 H ASV Schaafheim (J) 5 - 5
Sa 30 Okt 18:30 A KSV Rimbach (J) 10 - 0
Sa 06 Nov 18:30 A TSV Gailbach (J) 8 - 1

2019 Runde

Sa 14 Sep 19:00 A SC Großostheim (J) 7 - 3
Sa 28 Sep 19:00 A KSV Rimbach (J) 8 - 2
Sa 19 Okt 19:00 H SV Fahrenbach (J) 6 - 4
Sa 02 Nov 19:00 H SC Großostheim (J) 5 - 5
Sa 16 Nov 19:00 H KSV Rimbach (J) 2 - 8
Sa 07 Dez 19:00 A SV Fahrenbach (J) 4 - 6